PFS3110-8T

8-Port Ethernet Switch (Unmanaged)

> 2-layer industrial level switch
> Conform IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab/z and IEEE802.3X standards
> 100M/1000M self-adaptive SFP fiber port
> Industrial wide temperature design
Download
Technical Specification
Model DH-PFS3110-8T
Ethernet Port 1*100/1000 Base-X

1*10/100/1000 Base-T

8*10/100 Base-T

Switch Capacity 13.6G
Packet Forwarding Rate 4.17Mpps
Packet Buffer Memory 2Mb
MAC Table Size 8K
Exchange Mode Store & forward
Application Humidity 10%~90%
Power DC 12V
Power Consumption ≤3W
Lightning Protection Common Mode 4KV

Differential Mode 2KV

Working Temperature ﹣40°C-70°C
Weight 540g
Dimension(W×D×H) 150mm×100mm×42mm
Accessories
Model
PFT3950 1.25G 850nm,500m,LC, Multi-mode
PFT3960 1.25G 1310/1550nm,20km,LC, Single-mode
PFT3970 1.25G 1550/1310nm,20km,LC, Single-mode

Deprecated: Function WP_Scripts::print_inline_script is deprecated since version 6.3.0! Use WP_Scripts::get_inline_script_data() or WP_Scripts::get_inline_script_tag() instead. in /home/u1634264/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 6031